Your Reel Memories Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
YOUR REEL MEMORIES LTD
Reg. office address
43 PYLE CLOSE, KT15 2FF, ADDLESTONE, Surrey
Company Number
05823750
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/03/2007 - YOULR REEL MEMORIES LIMITED
SIC Code
74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Date of Incorporation
22 May 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Jessamy Road Weybridge Surrey KT13 8LB
36 Hillcrest Weybridge Surrey KT13 8EB

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Your Reel Memories Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Elmgrove Road
    KT13 8PB  Weybridge
    020 3289 4793
  2. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  3. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  4. 260 Laleham Rd
    TW17 0JF  Shepperton
    07909 698389
  5. 18 Crockford Park Road
    KT15 2ND  Addlestone
    07853085496
  6. 60 Mead Lane
    KT16 8NW  Chertsey
    07515421432
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies