Valescourt Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
VALESCOURT LTD
Reg. office address
CHURCH STREET, KT13 8DE, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
01486021
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2006 - RICHARDS COMPUTER PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
18 Mar 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, IT Services
Services
Computer Services
Valescourt Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Valescourt Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE OLD RECTORY, CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
    01932 856399
  2. 15 Church Street
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
    07831 353572
  3. 149 Wey House, 15, Church St
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
    01932 506581
  4. 5 Baker Street
    KT13 8AE  Weybridge
    01932 859575
  5. 7 Baker Street
    KT13 8AF  Weybridge
    01932 645399
  6. 7 Baker Street
    KT13 8AF  Weybridge
    01932 645197
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies