The Squire And Aussie Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE SQUIRE AND AUSSIE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD, KT13 9DZ, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
03800363
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/08/1999 - BPC 2002 LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
The Squire And Aussie Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Squire And Aussie Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  2. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  3. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  4. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  5. 105 Queens Road
    KT13 9UJ  Weybridge
    01932 850222
  6. 41 Princes Road
    KT13 9BN  Weybridge
    01932 856873
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies