Talkco Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TALKCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHRISTOPHERS, NO 4 LOCKESTONE CLOSE, BROOKLANDS FARM, KT13 8EF, Weybridge, Surrey England
Company Number
03580805
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/06/1998 - REIDCOM LIMITED
SIC Code
59113 - Television programme production activities
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Television Programme Production, Video and Television Production, Real Estate
Talkco Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Talkco Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 Waverley Road
    KT13 8UT  Weybridge
    01932 428374
  2. 56A Hamm Moor Ln
    KT15 2SF  Addlestone
    01932 841144
  3. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  4. 19 STATION ROAD
    KT15 2AL  Addlestone
  5. OAK GATES, 157 QUEENS ROAD
    KT13 0AD  Weybridge
  6. St. Peters Hospital Guildford Rd
    KT16 0PP  Chertsey
    01932 874433
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies