Surrey Utility Maintenance Services Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SURREY UTILITY MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39 - 43 MONUMENT HILL, KT13 8RN, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
03893773
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/06/2012 - LANDSCAPE GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Park House 25-27 Monument Hill Weybridge Surrey KT13 8RT

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Surrey Utility Maintenance Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  2. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  3. 39-43 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
    07727 145594
  4. Compassion House, Barley Way
    GU51 2UT  Fleet
    01932 836490
  5. 27B, High Street
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 859837
  6. 58 High Street
    KT13 8BL  Weybridge
    01932 846892
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies