Sun Valley Poultry Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SUN VALLEY POULTRY LIMITED
Reg. office address
VELOCITY V1, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, KT13 0SL, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
00040149
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SUN VALLEY FOODS LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 1893
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Knowle Hill Park Fairmile Lane Cobham Surrey KT11 2PD United Kingdom

Description

Cargill is a private company and is an international producer and marketer of food, agricultural, financial and industrial products and services.


Keywords:
Prepared Meats, Scientific and Technical Services, Research Organisations, Agriculture, Fish, Industrial, Food Manufacturers, Ingredients, Trading, Vegetarian Food, Fruit and Vegetables, Food Ingredients, Export Trading Company, Commodities, Vegetarian Products, Agribusiness, Grain Trading, Biobased Products
Products
Poultry, Poultry Products, Meat Products
Sun Valley Poultry Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sun Valley Poultry Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Velocity V1, Brooklands Drive
    KT13 0SL  Weybridge
    01432 352400
  2. 44 Cranwell Grove
    TW17 0JR  Shepperton
    07958 701404
  3. OLD LANE
    KT11 1NH  Cobham
    07798 902416
  4. 29 Cecil Rd
    TW15 1RJ  Ashford
    07747 166408
  5. Unit 10/12, Brent River Business Park, Trumpers Way
    W7 2QA  London
    020 8744 7700
  6. 39 Windsor Avenue
    SW19 2RR  London
    020 8543 5300
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies