SRA AGENCY & PRODUCTIONS LTD, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SRA AGENCY & PRODUCTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
57 HIGH POINT, HEATH ROAD, KT13 8TP, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
04346143
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/10/2015 - SRA AGENCY LIMITED
13/08/2004 - SUSAN ROBERTS PERSONAL MANAGEMENT AND AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
31 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
SRA AGENCY & PRODUCTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SRA AGENCY & PRODUCTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Belgrave House, 39-43 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  2. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  3. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  4. FIRST FLOOR UNIT 7 WATERSIDE, HAMM MOOR LANE
    KT15 2SN  Addlestone
  5. FIRST FLOOR UNIT 7, WATERSIDE HAMM MOOR LANE
    KT15 2SN  Addlestone
  6. 108 New Haw Road
    KT15 2DF  Addlestone
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies