Something Good Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SOMETHING GOOD LIMITED
Reg. office address
BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL, KT13 8RN, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
04606437
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2008 - SOMETHING GOOD (MUSIC) LIMITED
18/07/2007 - LANCASTER RECORDS LIMITED
20/12/2002 - SPEED 9438 LIMITED
SIC Code
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Dec 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Park House 25-27 Monument Hill Weybridge Surrey KT13 8RT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Patent Agents
Services
Legal Advice, Legal Services
Something Good Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Something Good Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 56 BAKER ST
    KT13 8AL  Weybridge
    01932 852833
  2. 61 Baker St
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
    01932 840111
  3. Ashburton House, 3 Monument Green
    KT13 8QR  Weybridge
    01932 855300
  4. 36 High Street
    KT13 8AB  Weybridge
    01932 854758
  5. 20a Church St
    KT13 8DX  Weybridge
    01932 855551
  6. 56 Church Street
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
    01932 852057
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies