Ski Morzine Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SKI MORZINE LIMITED
Reg. office address
ABBOTSBURY, DT3 4FB, Abbotsbury, Dorset
Company Number
04125863
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2001-05-01 - MUNDAYS (676) LIMITED
SIC Code
79120 - Tour operator activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2000

Description

Traditional catered chalets, quality self catering, the best hotels and short breaks in the French Alps.


Company description
Discover this beautiful Alpine village which preserves its authentic Savoyarde charm and traditions alongside the modern facilities and vibrant atmosphere of a fashionable ski resort. The Portes du Soleil and Morzine offers a fabulous winter sports holiday to beginners, intermediates, experts of all ages and all snow sport disciplines.
Keywords:
Tour Operator
Ski Morzine Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ski Morzine Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 53 QUEENS ROAD
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    0845 370 1104
  2. 53 Queens Road
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    01932 837639
  3. 59 Queens Road
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    01932 854666
  4. 28 Queens Rd
    KT13 0AP  Weybridge
    01932 220220
  5. Flat 9, Weybridge House, Queens Rd
    KT13 0AP  Weybridge
    01932 500411
  6. 66, York Rd, Haland House
    KT13 9DY  Weybridge
    01932 828668
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies