Setplan Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:30
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  12 h 19 min.
12 h 19 min

Official Data

Official Name
SETPLAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
WESSEX, SOUTH ROAD, KT13 9DZ, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
03448093
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VISUALSECTOR LIMITED
SIC Code
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Environmental Consultants
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Setplan Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Setplan Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 Terrace Road
    KT12 2SD  Walton-On-Thames
    020 3292 1484
  2. 78, HIGH ROAD
    KT14 7QW  Byfleet
    01932 344233
  3. 8 Royston Road
    KT14 7PD  Byfleet
    01932 342658
  4. 64 Dartnell Avenue
    KT14 6PJ  West Byfleet
    0800 086 8800
  5. 59 Galsworthy Road
    KT16 8EP  Chertsey
    01932702809
  6. Richmond House, 62 Lammas Lane
    KT10 8PD  Esher
    01372 469044
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies