ROCK UP LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ROCK UP LIMITED
Reg. office address
28 MAYFIELD ROAD, KT13 8XB, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
08917651
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/04/2014 - JW1 LIMITED
VAT Number
184953564
SIC Code
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROCK UP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 138 Station Rd
    KT15 2BE  Addlestone
    01932 883711
  2. Middle Barn, Fordbridge Rd
    TW16 6AU  Sunbury-On-Thames
    01932 750575
  3. 60 SPELTHORNE LANE
    TW15 1UH  Ashford
    020 3651 0945
  4. 25 Edinburgh Drive
    TW18 1PJ  Staines
    01784 247100
  5. 91 Island Farm Rd
    KT8 2UU  West Molesey
    020 8979 4648
  6. 270 Hanworth Road
    TW12 3EP  Hampton
    07740554231
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies