PURE PLUMBING LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PURE PLUMBING LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD, KT13 8DH, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
08693368
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/09/2015 - CSE PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
PURE PLUMBING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PURE PLUMBING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Quadrant Centre, 1 Limes Road
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
    020 3124 1785
  2. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  3. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  4. The Quadrant Centre;Limes Road
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  5. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  6. THE OLD RECTORY, CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
    01483 723276
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies