NEW-ASSIST LTD, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NEW-ASSIST LTD
Reg. office address
7 ELDON COURT, KT13 0DB, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
09785724
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2016 - SAMIR ABIDI LIMITED
SIC Code
47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Dispensing Chemists
NEW-ASSIST LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NEW-ASSIST LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 99 Queens Road
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    01932 842632
  2. 126 Oatlands Drive
    KT13 9HL  Weybridge
    01932 842171
  3. IDIS HOUSE, CHURCHFIELD ROAD
    KT13 8DB  Weybridge
    01932 824000
  4. 25-27 High St
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 842738
  5. 20 Church Street
    KT13 8DX  Weybridge
    01932 847868
  6. 22 Church Street
    KT13 8DW  Weybridge
    01932 854224
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies