METROMEC SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
METROMEC SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH STREET, KT13 8DE, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
04202844
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/05/2013 - METROMEC MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for METROMEC SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  2. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  3. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
    020 7700 3001
  4. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  5. UNIT 9, 15 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
  6. 15 Church Street
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
    0800 008 6407
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies