LOUD BOY PRODUCTIONS LTD, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LOUD BOY PRODUCTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
C/O A W ASSOCIATES ROOM 122B, REGUS BUILDING, WELLINGTON WAY, BROOKLANDS BUSINES, KT13 0TT, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
07903478
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/10/2014 - A HALLUM PRODUCTIONS LTD
SIC Code
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
New Derwent House 69-73 Theobalds Road London WC1X 8TA
189 Bickenhall Mansions Bickenhall Street Baker Street London W1U 6BX United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Film Production
LOUD BOY PRODUCTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LOUD BOY PRODUCTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry