LISTEN TO ME COUNSELLING SERVICE LTD, Weybridge

updated on 25/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 8 h 4 min.
1 day 8 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
LISTEN TO ME COUNSELLING SERVICE LTD
Reg. office address
41 THAMES STREET, KT13 8JG, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
09674776
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/10/2015 - A PLACE OF REST COUNSELLING SERVICE LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
07 Jul 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

LISTEN TO ME COUNSELLING SERVICE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LISTEN TO ME COUNSELLING SERVICE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Elmgrove Road
    KT13 8NZ  Weybridge
  2. Compassion House, Barley Way
    GU51 2UT  Fleet
    01932 836490
  3. Suite 8 The Monument, 45-47 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  4. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39 - 43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  5. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  6. 39-43 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
    07727 145594
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies