LEGAL ROAD LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LEGAL ROAD LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 BRANKSOME, GOWER ROAD, KT13 0HD, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
07415576
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/2015 - LABELLING360.COM LIMITED
20/10/2011 - WHATZ IN IT LIMITED
20/06/2011 - WMB RIGHTS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Patent Agents
Services
Legal Services, Legal Advice
LEGAL ROAD LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEGAL ROAD LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 KINGSMEAD, GOWER ROAD
    KT13 0HB  Weybridge
  2. Old Avenue
    KT13 0PS  Weybridge
    0845 680 6915
  3. SOUTHERN WOOD, ELLESMERE ROAD
    KT13 0HH  Weybridge
    020 7175 1188
  4. 3 OATLANDS AVENUE
    KT13 9SN  Weybridge
    01483 270060
  5. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
    0118 983 6339
  6. 47 Queens Road
    KT13 9UH  Weybridge
    01932 842266
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies