LAVENDER LODGE UK LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LAVENDER LODGE UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
11A EMPIRE PARADE, EMPIRE WAY, HA9 0RQ, WEMBLEY, Surrey England
Company Number
03416971
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/08/2013 - ORION CARE SERVICES (CABURN) LIMITED
26/01/2010 - VIGCARE (CABURN) LIMITED
26/04/2006 - HAROLDSLEA CARE LIMITED
SIC Code
87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Oatlands Avenue Weybridge Surrey KT13 9TN

Description

Keywords:
Residential Nursing Care, Residential Care, Nursing Home
LAVENDER LODGE UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAVENDER LODGE UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Queen’s Road
    KT13 9UE  Weybridge
    01932 849844
  2. 19 Queen's Rd
    KT13 9UE  Weybridge
    01932 849844
  3. 6 WINDSOR WALK
    KT13 9AP  Weybridge
    01932 842954
  4. Ellesmere Road
    KT13 0HY  Weybridge
    01932 911042
  5. 45-47 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
    01932 851151
  6. Old Bakery, Parkside Court
    KT13 8AG  Weybridge
    01932 855353
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies