Katemba Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KATEMBA LIMITED
Reg. office address
31 SPENSER AVENUE, KT13 0ST, Weybridge, Surrey
Company Number
04056551
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2010 - ELECTRONIC NERVOUS SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, Information Services, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, News Clipping Services
Services
Business Consultants, Design Services
Katemba Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Katemba Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 EDGE CLOSE
    KT13 0SZ  Weybridge
    01932 808084
  2. 241 BROOKLANDS ROAD
    KT13 0RH  Weybridge
  3. 32 LOCKE KING ROAD
    KT13 0SY  Weybridge
    01932 845814
  4. 241, Brooklands Road
    KT13 0RH  Weybridge
    01932 839500
  5. 32 Locke King Road
    KT13 0SY  Weybridge
    01932 843814
  6. The Old Post House, 91 Heath Rd
    KT13 8TS  Weybridge
    08455212199
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies