James Gibbons Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAMES GIBBONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET, SL1 1PG, SLOUGH, Surrey England
Company Number
02437686
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JAMES GIBBONS WINDOWS LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Fernside Place 179 Queens Road Weybridge Surrey KT13 0AH

Description

Keywords:
Hardware Wholesalers, Manufacture of Locks and Hinges, Non-Trading Company
Categories
Dormant Companies
James Gibbons Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for James Gibbons Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 Church Street
    KT13 8DL  Weybridge
    0333 900 0083
  2. 11/15 Bridge Street
    KT12 1AE  Walton On Thames
    0333 005 2314
  3. 162 Windmill Road
    TW16 7HB  Sunbury-On-Thames
    01932 770177
  4. Waterside Trading Estate, Hamm Moor Lane
    KT15 2SN  Addlestone
    0500 414141
  5. 4 Hamm Moor Lane
    KT15 2SD  Addlestone
    0330 333 3303
  6. 154 Portsmouth Road
    KT11 1HX  Cobham
    01932 590358
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies