Ig-Smart Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 22/03/2019

Official Data

Official Name
IG-SMART LTD
Reg. office address
10 PALACE DRIVE, KT13 8ND, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
06873438
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/03/2012 - ATEN LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor 145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, News Clipping Services
Services
Business Consultants
Ig-Smart Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ig-Smart Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Nicholson House, 41 Thames Street
    KT13 8JG  Weybridge
    07913 404 322
  2. 41 Thames Street
    KT13 8JG  Weybridge
    07925 371326
  3. Nicholson House,41 Thames Street
    KT13 8JG  Weybridge
    07727 863274
  4. 41 Thames Street
    KT13 8JG  Weybridge
    07438 905774
  5. 126 Oatlands Drive
    KT13 9HL  Weybridge
    0333 009 6321
  6. 126 Oatlands Drive
    KT13 9HL  Weybridge
    01932 705760
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies