Idis Group Holdings Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
IDIS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PITCAIRN HOUSE CROWN SQUARE, FIRST AVENUE, DE14 2WW, BURTON-ON-TRENT, Staffordshire
Company Number
05390347
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/08/2005 - EVER 2553 LIMITED
SIC Code
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Idis House Churchfield Road Weybridge Surrey KT13 8DB
Eversheds House 70 Great Bridgewater Street Manchester M1 5ES United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Pharmaceutical Wholesalers, Pharmaceutical Goods
Idis Group Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Idis Group Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. IDIS HOUSE, CHURCHFIELD ROAD
    KT13 8DB  Weybridge
    01932 824000
  2. 20 Church Street
    KT13 8DX  Weybridge
    01932 847868
  3. 25-27 High St
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 842738
  4. Ibex House;Baker Street
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
  5. 22 Church Street
    KT13 8DW  Weybridge
    01932 854224
  6. 99 Queens Road
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    01932 842632
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies