Hunt For A Property Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
HUNT FOR A PROPERTY LTD
Reg. office address
CHURCH STREET, KT13 8DE, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
05617664
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2007 - TAURUS EQUITY VENTURES LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Nov 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Services
Computer Services
Hunt For A Property Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hunt For A Property Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  2. Unit 410, Wey House 15 Church Street
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
    020 3051 9810
  3. CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
    01932 843573
  4. Vine Barn, Village Green
    GU28 9HU  Northchapel
    01344 317910
  5. 51 Church Street
    KT13 8DJ  Weybridge
    01932 854477
  6. 35 Church Street
    KT13 8DG  Weybridge
    01932 846484
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies