HFC PRESTIGE PRODUCTS LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
HFC PRESTIGE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRADFIELD ROAD, EUREKA SCIENCE PARK, TN25 4AQ, ASHFORD, Kent
Company Number
00923687
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/05/2016 - P & G PRESTIGE PRODUCTS LIMITED
01/07/2005 - COSMOPOLITAN COSMETICS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 1967
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Toiletries, Cosmetics Wholesalers, Wholesale Cosmetics, Perfume Wholesalers
Products
Cosmetics, Beauty Products
HFC PRESTIGE PRODUCTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HFC PRESTIGE PRODUCTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEY HOUSE, 15 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
  2. 25-27 High St
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 842738
  3. 21 High Street
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    +44 1932 850413
  4. 12b York Rd
    KT13 9EL  Weybridge
    07710521619
  5. 92a Station Road
    KT15 2AD  Addlestone
    01932 842592
  6. 63 Station Road
    KT15 2AR  Addlestone
    01932 852290
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies