Gammaservice Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GAMMASERVICE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD RECTORY, CHURCH STREET, KT13 8DE, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
05922261
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/09/2006 - DAAX LIMITED
SIC Code
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Date of Incorporation
01 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
First Floor 10 College Road Harrow Middlesex HA1 1BE

Description

Keywords:
Pharmaceutical Wholesalers, Pharmaceutical Goods
Gammaservice Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gammaservice Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Church Street
    KT13 8DX  Weybridge
    01932 847868
  2. 22 Church Street
    KT13 8DW  Weybridge
    01932 854224
  3. IDIS HOUSE, CHURCHFIELD ROAD
    KT13 8DB  Weybridge
    01932 824000
  4. 25-27 High St
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 842738
  5. Ibex House;Baker Street
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
  6. PARK HOUSE, 25-27 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RT  Weybridge
    020 8322 4200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies