Four Site Contract Services Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 9 h 55 min.
2 days 9 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
GRAIN CARPENTRY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LIMES ROAD, KT13 8DH, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
03519534
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/12/2017 - FOUR SITE CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED
VAT Number
710394460
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
43910 - Roofing activities
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Wharfe Mews Cliffe Terrace Wetherby West Yorkshire LS22 6LX

Description

UK based construction recruitment agency est in Surrey in 1998 specialising in residential and commercial refurbishment and interior fit-out and shop fitting contracts in London & Home counties.


Company description
FOUR SITE CONTRACT SERVICES LTD is a Weybridge based Construction Recruitment Agency which has been supplying quality Trades and Labour to the commercial refurbishment industry since 1998.The base of the company's business is a good reputation within the industry, a lot of the clients the company currently works with are repeat customers and understand how far the reputation of a good service can take a small business like this one.
Keywords:
Recruitment Consultants, Construction Recruitment Agencies
Services
Talent Agency
Four Site Contract Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Four Site Contract Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39, Church Street
    KT13 8DG  Weybridge
    01932 856731
  2. 46 Fortescue Road
    KT13 8XG  Weybridge
    01932 808109
  3. 16 Hamm Moor Ln
    KT15 2SD  Addlestone
    01932 848323
  4. 12 Bourneside Rd
    KT15 2HZ  Addlestone
    01932 851083
  5. 260 STATION RD
    KT15 2PU  Addlestone
    01932 848323
  6. 13 Burleigh Cl
    KT15 1PW  Addlestone
    07920 016048
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies