First County Trust Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FIRST COUNTY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
QUEENSGATE HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD, KT13 9JX, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
02219163
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2003 - RATCLIFFE MANSER LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Property Developers, Property Development, First Class Mail, Sending Valuable Mail, Real Estate, Passport, Business Financial Services, Cheques, Parcelforce, Financial Services, Mortgage Loans, Annual, Mail for The Blind, Property Loans
Categories
Building Companies
First County Trust Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for First County Trust Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry