Fine Art Expo Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FINE ART EXPO LTD
Reg. office address
49 NEW OXFORD STREET, WC1A 1BL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06769746
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/02/2015 - JOSEPH FINE ART LTD
09/10/2013 - FINE ART EXPO LTD
SIC Code
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
49 49 New Oxford Street London WC1A 1BL England
76 Church Street Weybridge Surrey KT13 8DL

Description

Keywords:
Art Dealers
Products
Art Retail
Categories
Art Gallery
Fine Art Expo Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fine Art Expo Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 37 High Street
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 853343
  2. 68 High St
    KT13 8BL  Weybridge
    01932 820018
  3. 8 MULBERRY CLOSE
    KT13 8RA  Weybridge
    01932 847561
  4. 6-10 York Road
    KT13 9DT  Weybridge
    01932 847939
  5. 12 York Road
    KT13 9DT  Weybridge
    01932 852434
  6. 258a Station Rd
    KT15 2PU  Addlestone
    01932 854376
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies