European Nutriceutical Products Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EUROPEAN NUTRICEUTICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BAKER STREET, KT13 8AH, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
03712400
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/04/1999 - METALREPAIR LIMITED
SIC Code
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Lawford House Leacroft Staines Middlesex TW18 4NN

Description

Keywords:
Pharmaceutical Wholesalers, Pharmaceutical Goods
European Nutriceutical Products Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for European Nutriceutical Products Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ibex House;Baker Street
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
  2. 25-27 High St
    KT13 8AX  Weybridge
    01932 842738
  3. IDIS HOUSE, CHURCHFIELD ROAD
    KT13 8DB  Weybridge
    01932 824000
  4. 20 Church Street
    KT13 8DX  Weybridge
    01932 847868
  5. 22 Church Street
    KT13 8DW  Weybridge
    01932 854224
  6. 99 Queens Road
    KT13 9UQ  Weybridge
    01932 842632
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies