ELMBRIDGE ENTERPRISES LTD, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELMBRIDGE ENTERPRISES LTD
Reg. office address
6 ABBEYLANDS, COBBETTS HILL, KT13 0UB, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
08001122
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/04/2015 - CHOSUN CONSULTING LTD
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Travel Agents
ELMBRIDGE ENTERPRISES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELMBRIDGE ENTERPRISES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FLAT 35 FARINGTON ACRES VALE ROAD
    KT13 9NH  Weybridge
    07841 408462
  2. 11 Beech Rd
    KT13 9QF  Weybridge
    01932 550333
  3. 67 Finnart Cl
    KT13 8QF  Weybridge
    01932 837633
  4. Nicholson House, 41 Thames Street
    KT13 8JG  Weybridge
    01932 428380
  5. Flat 9, Weybridge House, Queens Rd
    KT13 0AP  Weybridge
    01932 500411
  6. 28 Queens Rd
    KT13 0AP  Weybridge
    01932 220220
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies