Elite Cleaning Services (Surrey) Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE CLEANING SERVICES (SURREY) LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 21, 28 QUEENS ROAD, KT13 9UT, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
06020546
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
7/4/2009 - RENEWCO LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
06 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Residents Property Management, Business Organisations
Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Elite Cleaning Services (Surrey) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elite Cleaning Services (Surrey) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 3 HALAND HOUSE, 66 YORK ROAD WEYDBRIDGE
    KT13 9DY  Weybridge
  2. 2A CHURCHFIELDS AVENUE
    KT13 9YA  Weybridge
  3. Baker Street
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
  4. 29 Templemere
    KT13 9PA  Weybridge
  5. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  6. 11 BRENTWOOD COURT, SIMPLEMARSH ROAD
    KT15 1QG  Addlestone
    07944 769631
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies