Domino 4 Ltd, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
DOMINO 4 LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEY HOUSE, 15 CHURCH STREET, KT13 8NA, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
02681907
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STAFF NEWS LIMITED
SIC Code
58190 - Other publishing activities
73110 - Advertising agencies
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wey House 15 Church Street Weybridge Surrey KT13 8NA England
Wey House 15 Church Street Weybridge Surrey KT13 8NA United Kingdom
3C the Quadrant Courtyard Quadrant Way Weybridge Surrey KT13 8DR England
Woodbine Cottage Perrymead Bath Somerset BA2 5AY
3C the Quadrant Courtyard Quadrant Way Weybridge Surrey KT13 8DR
3B the Quadrant Courtyard Quadrant Way Weybridge Surrey KT13 8DR

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Publishers, Graphic Designers, Logos, Brand Design, Logo Design, Visual Communication, Graphic Art, Graphic Illustration, Publishers & Publications, Designers, Sign Makers, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Branding, Visual Art
Products
Graphics
Services
Graphic Design, Graphic Design Services, Design Services, Graphic Services
Domino 4 Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Domino 4 Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A The Quadrant Courtyard, Quadrant Way
    KT13 8DR  Weybridge
  2. WEYBRIDGE CONSERVATIVE CLUB, 70 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DL  Weybridge
  3. LOCKE KING HOUSE, 2 BALFOUR ROAD
    KT13 8HD  Weybridge
    0193 284 0251
  4. MULBERRY HOUSE, 53 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DJ  Weybridge
  5. 149 Wey House, 15, Church St
    KT13 8NA  Weybridge
    01932 506581
  6. The Old Post House, 91, Heath Rd
    KT13 8TS  Weybridge
    01932 268899
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies