DBO CONSTRUCTION LTD, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DBO CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
551 DBO CONSTRUCTION LTD, PO BOX 551, KT13 8SZ, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
08374580
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/08/2013 - SNELSMORE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
55 Gower Street London WC1E 6HQ England

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
DBO CONSTRUCTION LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DBO CONSTRUCTION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO Box 208
    KT13 0TU  Weybridge
    0871 200 3313
  2. 40 Baker St
    KT13 8AR  Weybridge
    01932 858580
  3. Ibex House, 61-65 Baker Street
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
    01372 456839
  4. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  5. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  6. Church Street
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies