CONNAUGHT SERVICES LTD, Weybridge

updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CONNAUGHT SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
19 CONNAUGHT DRIVE, KT13 0XA, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
05896173
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2016 - MY FAMILY HEALTH & WELLBEING LTD
13/12/2010 - FAMILY HEALTH AND WELLBEING LTD
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CONNAUGHT SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GLENBROOK, CAVENDISH ROAD
    KT13 0JX  Weybridge
    01932 858260
  2. Unit 22 Investment House 28
    KT13 9UT  Weybridge
    01932 854827
  3. Abbey Business Centre, Wellington Way
    KT13 0TT  Weybridge
    01932 268329
  4. 45-47 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
    01932 851151
  5. THE OLD RECTORY, CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DE  Weybridge
  6. Lock House;1 Woodham Lane
    KT15 3LZ  New Haw
    01932 849888
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies