CITY INNOVATIONS LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CITY INNOVATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL, KT13 8RN, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
07948089
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/02/2014 - GROVE DEVELOPMENTS (HAMMERSMITH) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Park House 25 - 27 Monument Hill Weybridge Surrey KT13 8RT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
CITY INNOVATIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CITY INNOVATIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  2. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  3. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  4. BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  5. Belgrave House 39-43 Monument Hill
    KT13 8RN  Weybridge
  6. 40 Baker St
    KT13 8AR  Weybridge
    01932 858580
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies