British Ceremonial Arts Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BRITISH CEREMONIAL ARTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1A THE QUADRANT COURTYARD, QUADRANT WAY, KT13 8DR, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
02406140
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BONHAM-CARTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Jul 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Video Production
British Ceremonial Arts Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for British Ceremonial Arts Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE QUADRANT CENTRE, LIMES ROAD
    KT13 8DH  Weybridge
  2. 12 HEATHSIDE
    KT13 9YQ  Weybridge
  3. 56A Hamm Moor Ln
    KT15 2SF  Addlestone
    01932 841144
  4. 52 Greenlands Road
    KT13 8PS  Weybridge
    01932 850772
  5. The Old Fire Station, Corrie Rd
    KT15 2HS  Addlestone
    01932 859667
  6. 5 BROADWATER ROAD
    KT12 5DB  Hersham
    01483 665862
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies