BRAY LODGE LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BRAY LODGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
56 CHURCH STREET, KT13 8DP, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
09589948
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/06/2016 - PETER MEADOWS CONSULTANT LIMITED
SIC Code
69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Patent Agents
Services
Legal Services, Legal Advice
BRAY LODGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRAY LODGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 56 Church Street
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
    01932 852057
  2. 50 Church Street
    KT13 8DS  Weybridge
    01932 840111
  3. 48 Church St
    KT13 8DS  Weybridge
    01932 849141
  4. 20a Church St
    KT13 8DX  Weybridge
    01932 855551
  5. 36 High Street
    KT13 8AB  Weybridge
    01932 854758
  6. 61 Baker St
    KT13 8AH  Weybridge
    01932 840111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies