BIG IMAGE LIMITED, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BIG IMAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BELGRAVE HOUSE, 39-43 MONUMENT HILL, KT13 8RT, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
02990587
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/07/2013 - DANCEBRIGHT LIMITED
SIC Code
74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Nov 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Park House 25-27 Monument Hill Weybridge Surrey KT13 8RT

Description

Keywords:
Photographer, Secondary Education, Leisure
BIG IMAGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BIG IMAGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 Barham Close
    KT13 9PR  Weybridge
  2. RYDENS ENTERPRISE SCHOOL AND SIXTH FORM COLLEGE HERSHAM ROAD
    KT12 5PY  Hersham
  3. Elmbridge Lane
    GU22 9AL  Woking
    01483 749954
  4. 57 Colne Road
    TW2 6QF  Twickenham
    020 3019 6196
  5. Radnor House, Pope's Villa, Cross Deep
    TW1 4QG  Twickenham
    020 8891 6264
  6. 25;Deacon Rd
    KT2 6LS  Kingston Upon Thames
    020 8546 8378
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies