Best Parties Ever, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 52 min.
1 day 3 h 52 min

Official Data

Official Name
EVENTIST GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITS 1-4 TRADE CITY AVRO WAY, BROOKLANDS BUSINESS PARK, KT13 0YF, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
03209530
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/08/2016 - BEST PARTIES EVER LIMITED
04/04/2005 - COUNTRY CLUB CATERING LIMITED
SIC Code
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Spectacular Christmas Parties from Best Parties Ever. Christmas Parties in London, Essex, Reading, Surrey, Berkshire, Maidstone, Hampshire, Windsor, Kent, Manchester, Milton Keynes, Southampton, Leeds and Watford. Xmas party, Xmas parties, Christmas Party, Christmas parties.


Company description
The parties are set either within purpose built permanent structures or within a large deluxe, solid sided marquee, with spirit level, hardwood flooring and multi-thermostatic heating. The venues are all fully styled with spectacular scenery and the theme is changed annually.
Keywords:
Local Business, Business Services, Events, Party, Food & Beverage Company, Baths, Reading, Foods, Rugby, Party Entertainment Venue, Heathrow, Kingston, Xmas, Themed, Party Center, Old Trafford, Xmas Parties, Waltons, Aldenham, Legoland, Kings Meadow, The Meadows
Services
Catering, Event Catering, Food Catering, Cater Hire, Party Entertainment Service
Categories
Caterers, Dormant Companies
Best Parties Ever is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Best Parties Ever

3.8 from 5

Average

152 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Best Parties Ever!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter