BANTU ARTS C.I.C., Weybridge

updated on 10/04/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BANTU ARTS C.I.C.
Reg. office address
15 CHURCH STREET, KT13 8NA, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey
Company Number
08751498
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/12/2017 - BANTU ARTS LTD
SIC Code
59113 - Television programme production activities
85520 - Cultural education
90010 - Performing arts
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
28 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Television Programme Production, Art School, Arts Education
Services
Performing Arts, Entertainment
Categories
Artists

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BANTU ARTS C.I.C.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook