ACTON GROVE CATERING LTD, Weybridge

Write review
updated on 18/02/2019

Official Data

Official Name
ACTON GROVE CATERING LTD
Reg. office address
BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD, KT13 9DZ, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
06434785
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2018-12-24 - POLLERTON (ACTON) LTD
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
ACTON GROVE CATERING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ACTON GROVE CATERING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Beacon House South Road
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  2. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  3. BEACON HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    KT13 9DZ  Weybridge
  4. 105 Queens Road
    KT13 9UJ  Weybridge
    01932 850222
  5. 41 Princes Road
    KT13 9BN  Weybridge
    01932 856873
  6. 11 Cross Rd
    KT13 9NX  Weybridge
    01932 852082
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies