1-40 Wamla Limited, Weybridge

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
1-40 WAMLA LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O CURCHOD AND CO, PORTMORE HOUSE 54 CHURCH STREET, KT13 8DP, WEYBRIDGE, Surrey England
Company Number
04791283
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/06/2003 - DAWNALPINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
1-40 Wamla Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 1-40 Wamla Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Portmore House, 54 Church Street
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
    01932 823610
  2. CURCHOD & CO PORTMORE HOUSE, 54 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
  3. PORTMORE HOUSE, 54 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
  4. PORTMORE HOUSE, 54 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
  5. PORTMORE HOUSE, 54 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
  6. PORTMORE HOUSE, 54 CHURCH STREET
    KT13 8DP  Weybridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies